Summer Sporting Series Handicap & High Gun

The Summer Sporting Series is at it’s 1/2 way point, with ┬áthe last 3 shoots taking place on the 7th July, 4th Aug, 18th Aug

 

Overall HighGun

FirstLast26-May09-Jun26-Jun07-Jul04-Aug18-AugOA HitsDiscardHitsPosition
MickGregson806276807479451623891
LeePitman8470857107738703872
JohnSlade668280687369438663723
RonWestern827467717071435673684
MikeBolan7870068687936303635
DannySaunders747367626278416623546
RichardRivlin0657370547233403347
MarkWhillier847585008733103318
NeilGurney6706960617433103318
DarylLangdon61070605676323032310
JennieCartwright69646150078322032211
DaveGreenham6066627053583695331612
RichardBenson71545406769315031513
ChrisBeesley5756606253753635331014
KenRozier57596205473305030515
MarkCoburn0717181073296029616
RobbieBaker6552525948643404829217
PhilStrickland5452596251643425129118
KevinPlumbley7607070071287028719
JimDempsey0718071650287028719
KevinWheeler4960486046593224627621
SimonHastain0767205966273027322
MerrickJames56555304551260026023
FredPenney0606563056244024424
MarkJones690790690217021725
CharlesDarbyshire717505500201020126
OllieHughes075060640199019927
DuncanHeenan3441055060190019028
GavinCalow00006578143014329
BenMorris00608200142014230
ColinGrimes00736800141014131
GeorgeWooldridge004745047139013932
DaveMoring00610590120012033
JamesAskew00005057107010734
RobbieAdams05400470101010135
KaeCarlstedt-Duke000041559609636
SimonWest00076007607637
SteveDonson00007507507538
MarkJohnson00067006706739
PaulDempsey00000626206240
HowardYates58000005805841
KevinKing51000005105142
TomCarlstedt-Duke00000494904943
JohnWelstead00004704704744

Overall Handicap

FirstLastHandicap26-May09-Jun23-Jun07-Jul04-Aug18-AugOA PointsDiscardPointsPosition
RichardBenson4815528114128131
DannySaunders32331013754113282
JimDempsey32254134316831373
KevinPlumbley36226322886928414
MerrickJames47757289167228445
MickGregson2110231545157223496
ChrisBeesley3815151261336415496
RobbieBaker413182061797320538
DarylLangdon3317264141768426589
DuncanHeenan571992912818729589
RonWestern22612241491984246011
MikeBolan24915291791190296112
JennieCartwright3479182528491286313
JohnSlade2021572382387236414
RichardRivlin29251559211489256414
KenRozier361813122815692286414
MarkJones291226228331102317117
DaveGreenham311911204192396237318
NeilGurney2914261221151199267318
MarkWhillier1511197282813106287820
CharlesDarbyshire353129202831112318121
RobbieAdams542522928231117318622
SimonHastain2525815281920115288723
LeePitman14122210242820116288824
KevinWheeler35231327102418115278824
GavinCalow272526292899126299726
PhilStrickland31222323142217121239827
MarkCoburn142521261028251352810728
FredPenney292520191728271362810829
DaveMoring322526202813311433111230
SteveDonson20252629285311443111331
BenMorris18252628628311443111331
ColinGrimes232526171928311463111533
SimonWest192526291028311493111834
HowardYates371526292828311573112635
GeorgeWooldridge392526252528261552812736
MarkJohnson222526292128311603112937
PaulDempsey282526292828221582912937
JohnWelstead352526292822311613113039
OllieHughes02525292725311623113140
JamesAskew02526292826281622913341
KevinKing02426292828311663113542
KaeCarlstedt-Duke02526292827291642913542
TomCarlstedt-Duke02526292828301663013644